Record Details, Novice, 2018-2019 (Quinte Red Devils)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Mission & Vision
Board of Directors & Staff
Coaches 2024-25
Contact Us
Committees 2023-24
Important Documents
QRMHA Constitution
QRMHA Rules and Regulations - Sept 2023
QRMHA Complaint Form - Oct 2023
QRD PRIVIT Page
For Managers
For Players
For Players
Mental Health Resources
Skill Development
For Trainers
For Trainers
Rowan's Law Information
Trainer Forms
Concussion Information
For Coaches
For Coaches
Coaches - 2023-24 Season
Coach Qualification Requirements 2024-25
For Parents
For Parents
Lessons From Behind the Glass - Allyson Tufts
QRD Clothing/Gear
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Battle on the Bay Tournament
Photo Galleries
2022 OMHA Championships
Website Graphics 2022-23
Sponsors
QRD History
QRD History
QRD Awards
Champions
QRD Alumni
OHL Draft History
Stanley Cup Champions
Home Ice
Links
2018-2019 Novice
Novice Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
Novice
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
Regular Season
30
23
5
2
0
158
61
15
13
1
1
0
73
31
15
10
4
1
0
85
30
Tournament
16
13
3
0
0
91
35
7
6
1
0
0
41
16
9
7
2
0
0
50
19
Playoff
8
5
3
0
0
35
19
5
3
2
0
0
27
15
3
2
1
0
0
8
4
Overall
54
41
11
2
0
284
115
27
22
4
1
0
141
62
27
19
7
1
0
143
53
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
Markham Waxers
8
5
3
0
0
36
20
4
2
2
0
0
18
13
4
3
1
0
0
18
7
Clarington Toros
7
4
2
1
0
28
13
4
3
1
0
0
20
8
3
1
1
1
0
8
5
Peterborough Petes
5
4
1
0
0
13
8
2
2
0
0
0
6
2
3
2
1
0
0
7
6
Central Ontario Wolves
4
4
0
0
0
29
9
2
2
0
0
0
11
4
2
2
0
0
0
18
5
Oshawa Generals
4
4
0
0
0
31
6
2
2
0
0
0
14
3
2
2
0
0
0
17
3
Whitby Wildcats
4
2
1
1
0
15
13
2
1
0
1
0
8
7
2
1
1
0
0
7
6
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
2
2
0
0
0
21
4
1
1
0
0
0
9
3
1
1
0
0
0
12
1
Barrie Jr Colts
2
1
1
0
0
6
5
1
1
0
0
0
5
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
3
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
2
2
0
0
0
11
4
1
1
0
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
0
7
2
Kanata Blazers
2
2
0
0
0
12
1
2
2
0
0
0
12
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Richmond Hill Coyotes
2
2
0
0
0
6
2
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
York-Simcoe Express
2
2
0
0
0
17
4
1
1
0
0
0
6
3
1
1
0
0
0
11
1
Brampton 45's
1
1
0
0
0
18
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
18
1
Duffield Devils
1
0
1
0
0
3
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
8
Duffield Devils Black
1
0
1
0
0
3
10
1
0
1
0
0
3
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Duffield Devils Gold
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
Eastern Ontario Cobras
1
1
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
5
2
Nepean Raiders
1
1
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
4
0
Oakville Rangers
1
1
0
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oshawa Minor Generals
1
1
0
0
0
6
0
1
1
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Seaway Valley Rapids
1
1
0
0
0
12
2
1
1
0
0
0
12
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
West Mall Lightning Black
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
Madoc and District Recreatioin Centre
15
12
2
1
0
72
34
15
12
2
1
0
72
34
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Holly #1
4
2
2
0
0
11
14
2
1
1
0
0
7
12
2
1
1
0
0
4
2
Cobourg CC (Bowl)
3
3
0
0
0
17
4
3
3
0
0
0
17
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Northcrest Arena
3
3
0
0
0
31
3
1
1
0
0
0
6
0
2
2
0
0
0
25
3
Campus (1)
2
2
0
0
0
17
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
17
3
Evinrude (Atom)
2
1
1
0
0
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
4
4
IPSC (5)
2
1
1
0
0
7
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
7
6
Little Britain
2
2
0
0
0
18
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
18
5
Village
2
2
0
0
0
11
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
11
1
Bell Sensplex - Scotia Bank Pad
1
1
0
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bell Sensplex -CDN Tire
1
1
0
0
0
8
1
1
1
0
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bell Sensplex- CDN Tire
1
1
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
3
2
Bell Sensplex -Cdn Tire Pad
1
1
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
4
0
Centennial
1
0
1
0
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
4
Darlington
1
1
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
5
0
Don Beer (3)
1
1
0
0
0
12
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
12
1
Duncan MacDonald Memorial Gardens - Trenton
1
0
1
0
0
4
5
1
0
1
0
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Elgin Barrow (East)
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
Evenrude Center -Atom Pad (Peterborough)
1
0
1
0
0
3
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
8
Evinrude - Leon’s
1
1
0
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Holly #2
1
1
0
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
6
2
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1
0
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
3
Kinsmen Civic Centre - PGHA Pad 1
1
1
0
0
0
12
2
1
1
0
0
0
12
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Quinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
1
1
0
0
0
7
3
1
1
0
0
0
7
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Richcraft Sensplex -HEO
1
1
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
5
2
Rickard (B)
1
0
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
3
South Courtice (B)
1
0
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
2
St. Andrews College
1
1
0
0
0
11
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
11
1