Record Details, Minor Midget, 2014-2015 (Quinte Red Devils)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1814138333181701991736311418250
Playoff440020432101347610338
Overall221813103372119111122143372421558
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders110041110052220093
Barrie Jr Colts110040110032220072
Central Ontario Wolves440025633001537700409
Clarington Toros220011322001904400303
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2200822200714400153
Markham Waxers110040110041220081
North Central Predators330012632101136510239
Oshawa Generals210112522003414301466
Peterborough Petes2101632200634301126
Richmond Hill Coyotes110061110021220082
Whitby Wildcats21109821014342111311
York-Simcoe Express100122110021210143
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000110052110052
Children's00000022003412200341
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110021110021
Evinrude (Atom)000000220063220063
INVISTA (Ambassador)000000220071220071
IPSC (1)000000210143210143
Lindsay Rec (1)000000220061220061
Marmora and District Community Centre110092000000110092
Quinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)110080000000110080
Quinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)100122000000100122
Quinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)15121264270000001512126427
Rama000000211042211042
RCAF Flyers Arena22001340000002200134
Rickard (A)00000022001902200190
Scugog (2)000000110092110092
St. Andrews College000000110021110021
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000110041110041
Strathcona Paper Centre (Home Hardware Pad) - Napanee110051000000110051
Strathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee110021000000110021
West Orillia (Blue)000000110032110032
West Orillia (Green)000000110071110071
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Quinte Red Devils on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quintedevils.com on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 6:41 AM