Record Details, Major Atom, 2016-2017 (Quinte Red Devils)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3300931100514400144
Tournament2200602200614400121
Regular Season1815128024181422732436293415348
Playoff660028963301112129303921
Overall29261212336272052953856466421874
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1100611100722200133
Barrie Jr Colts101013110051211064
Central Ontario Wolves220012122001204400241
Chatham Kent Cyclones110020000000110020
Clarington Toros2200712110734310144
Halton Hurricanes110052000000110052
Hamilton Bulldogs110040000000110040
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs000000110032110032
Kingston Jr Frontenacs22001522200814400233
Kingston Jr. Frontenacs110020110051220071
Markham Majors000000110030110030
Markham Waxers10012230301124031314
Mid Fairfield000000110031110031
North Central Predators1100411100602200101
Oshawa Generals440018533001007700285
Peterborough Petes22001132200834400196
Richmond Hill Coyotes100122110063210185
Syracuse Nationals220073000000220073
Whitby Wildcats2200632101524301115
York-Simcoe Express440019731116775112514
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000110021110021
Campus (1)000000110020110020
Centennial2200103413041463301417
Don Beer (3)000000110072110072
Elvis Stojko000000110063110063
Evinrude (Atom)000000220083220083
Holiday Twin Rink110020110030220050
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110051110051
INVISTA (FL)000000220081220081
Invista Centre - Swish Pad000000110051110051
Legends (3)000000110040110040
Legends (4)000000110040110040
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110040110040
Little Britain000000110080110080
Lockport Cornerstone Heonrich000000110031110031
Madoc and District Recreatioin Centre110052000000110052
Marmora and District Community Centre15121260210000001512126021
McKinney (1)000000210152210152
Quinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)33002230000003300223
Rama000000110060110060
Rickard (A)000000211073211073
St. Andrews College000000201146201146
Strathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee66002070000006600207
Tacoma Rink110040000000110040
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Quinte Red Devils on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quintedevils.com on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 10:13 AM