Organization Calendar (Quinte Red Devils)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 26, 2020-Feb 15, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Novice (U9)
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom (U10)
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Bantam (U15)
1:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Atom (U11)
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Midget (U18)
5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Bantam (U14)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) & Minor Bantam (U14)
4:00 PM-4:40 PM
Goalie Instruction
Bantam (U15)
4:00 PM-4:40 PM
Goalie Instruction
Minor Midget (U16)
4:00 PM-4:40 PM
Goalie Instruction
Novice (U9) & Minor Atom (U10)
4:40 PM-5:20 PM
Goalie Instruction
Atom (U11) & Minor Peewee (U12)
4:40 PM-5:20 PM
Goalie Instruction
Minor Atom (U10)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
Peewee (U13)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development
Minor Midget (U16)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Development
Minor Atom (U10)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee (U12)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget (U18)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget (U16)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom (U11)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Novice (U9)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom (U10)
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Bantam (U15)
7:30 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
Midget (U18)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam (U14)
8:00 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Oakwood [MB138]
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee (U12)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget (U18)
7:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Minor Midget (U16)
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget (U16)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11)
6:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Minor Midget (U16)
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee (U12)
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Peewee (U13)
2:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Novice (U9)
3:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Minor Atom (U10)
3:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Minor Midget (U16)
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam (U14)
4:00 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Atom (U11)
5:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [A301]
Midget (U18)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Peewee (U13)
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice (U9)
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom (U10)
1:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Bantam (U15)
1:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Minor Peewee (U12)
2:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Atom (U11)
2:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Midget (U18)
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Minor Bantam (U14)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11)
7:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
Atom (U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
Minor Bantam (U14)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development
Midget (U18)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Development
Minor Atom (U10)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee (U12)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget (U18)
8:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
Minor Midget (U16)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom (U10)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Novice (U9)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15)
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13)
7:45 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
Minor Bantam (U14)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget (U18)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee (U12)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget (U16)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13)
6:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor Bantam (U14)
8:45 PM
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Novice (U9)
12:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Bantam (U15)
1:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Minor Atom (U10)
1:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor Peewee (U12)
2:00 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Peewee (U13)
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Minor Bantam (U14)
3:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Midget (U18)
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Minor Midget (U16)
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
Bantam (U15)
1:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Minor Peewee (U12)
2:30 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Minor Atom (U10)
2:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [MA117]
Atom (U11)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice (U9)
3:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Peewee (U13)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam (U14)
5:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Novice (U9)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
Minor Peewee (U12)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development
Bantam (U15)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Development
Minor Atom (U10)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee (U12)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget (U18)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget (U16)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom (U11)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom (U10)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Novice (U9)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15)
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam (U14)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget (U18)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee (U12)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget (U16)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13)
2:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Minor Peewee (U12)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Novice (U9)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget (U16)
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget (U18)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Quinte Red Devils on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quintedevils.com on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 7:53 AM