Schedule & Results (Quinte Red Devils)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
M156Oct 18 20188:00 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
A583Oct 20 20182:00 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MM165Oct 21 20181:00 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
N161Oct 21 20181:00 PMNoviceRichmond Hill CoyotesMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
A200Oct 21 20182:30 PMAtomCentral Ontario WolvesMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
M124Oct 21 20182:45 PMMidgetClarington TorosRickard (A)
MB144Oct 24 20187:00 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MM200Oct 24 20187:45 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
MP204Oct 25 20186:45 PMMinor PeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
B200Oct 25 20188:15 PMBantamCentral Ontario WolvesQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
MA132Oct 26 20186:15 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosRickard (A)
MP190Oct 27 20182:15 PMMinor PeeweeWhitby WildcatsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
MB583Oct 27 20183:30 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MM212Oct 27 20183:45 PMMinor MidgetWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
A516Oct 27 20185:00 PMAtomAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
M169Oct 27 20185:45 PMMidgetBarrie Jr ColtsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
P516Oct 27 20186:30 PMPeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
B129Oct 27 20188:00 PMBantamClarington TorosDarlington
A159Oct 28 201812:00 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
N163Oct 28 20181:00 PMNoviceBarrie Jr ColtsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
P200Oct 28 20182:00 PMPeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
MA196Oct 28 20182:15 PMMinor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
MB197Oct 28 20185:30 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersRCAF Flyers Arena
M594Oct 28 20186:00 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
M113Oct 30 20187:00 PMMidgetCentral Ontario WolvesScugog (1)
MM196Nov 01 20188:15 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
M185Nov 02 20187:00 PMMidgetWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MA212Nov 03 20182:15 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
B205Nov 03 20182:30 PMBantamClarington TorosCobourg CC (Bowl)
N122Nov 03 20182:30 PMNoviceClarington TorosRickard (B)
P212Nov 03 20186:15 PMPeeweeWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
A190Nov 03 20186:30 PMAtomWhitby WildcatsDr. McMullen Centre -Frankford
MM197Nov 03 20187:00 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
M168Nov 03 20187:30 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressDuncan MacDonald Memorial Gardens - Trenton
N166Nov 04 20181:00 PMNoviceWhitby WildcatsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
MM194Nov 04 20182:00 PMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
MA201Nov 04 20182:15 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
A144Nov 05 20187:00 PMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
P203Nov 07 20187:30 PMPeeweePeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
B204Nov 08 20188:15 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
1Nov 09 20188:00 AMAtomToronto TitansSeymour - Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre Rink 3
7Nov 09 20182:00 PMAtomClarington TorosSeymour - Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre Rink 1
14Nov 10 20189:00 AMAtomBuffalo RegalsSeymour - Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre Rink 1
20Nov 10 20183:45 PMAtomHamilton HuskiesSeymour - Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre Rink 1
MP568Nov 09 20186:30 PMMinor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
P599Nov 10 20183:00 PMPeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MB516Nov 10 20185:00 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (2)
MM550Nov 10 20187:15 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersStouffville (Pad B)
M166Nov 11 20182:00 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
MA198Nov 11 20182:30 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
MP160Nov 11 20184:30 PMMinor PeeweeOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MM110Nov 11 20185:00 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
MB195Nov 11 20185:30 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesRCAF Flyers Arena
MM178Nov 13 20188:30 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MB199Nov 14 20186:30 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsCobourg CC (Pond)
MP201Nov 15 20186:45 PMMinor PeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
MA118Nov 16 20186:00 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosRickard (A)
A194Nov 17 20181:30 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsCobourg CC (Bowl)
N174Nov 17 20182:15 PMNoviceCentral Ontario WolvesQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
MP179Nov 17 20182:45 PMMinor PeeweePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MB194Nov 17 20183:00 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsCobourg CC (Bowl)
MA107Nov 17 20183:30 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
B195Nov 17 20183:45 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
MM202Nov 17 20185:45 PMMinor MidgetWhitby WildcatsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
M139Nov 17 20189:00 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MP194Nov 18 20181:00 PMMinor PeeweeNorth Central PredatorsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
B194Nov 18 20182:00 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
MA194Nov 18 20182:30 PMMinor AtomNorth Central PredatorsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
N141Nov 18 20184:30 PMNoviceOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
A104Nov 18 20184:30 PMAtomCentral Ontario WolvesLittle Britain
M565Nov 18 20186:00 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
P207Nov 21 20187:30 PMPeeweeClarington TorosQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
P148Nov 23 20187:00 PMPeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
M125Nov 23 20188:45 PMMidgetClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA577Nov 24 201812:30 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
A192Nov 24 20182:15 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
MB192Nov 24 20183:45 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
P190Nov 24 20185:45 PMPeeweeWhitby WildcatsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
B193Nov 24 20187:00 PMBantamYork-Simcoe ExpressQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
M175Nov 24 20187:30 PMMidgetCentral Ontario WolvesDuncan MacDonald Memorial Gardens - Trenton
A181Nov 25 201812:15 PMAtomPeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
N164Nov 25 20181:00 PMNoviceYork-Simcoe ExpressMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
P192Nov 25 20182:00 PMPeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
MA193Nov 25 20182:15 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
MB178Nov 25 20183:00 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
B191Nov 25 20185:30 PMBantamAjax-Pickering RaidersRCAF Flyers Arena
M503Nov 25 20185:30 PMMidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
M177Nov 27 20188:00 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsDeseronto Community Centre
A205Nov 28 20186:15 PMAtomClarington TorosQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
MB205Nov 28 20186:30 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosCobourg CC (Pond)
MA204Nov 28 20186:30 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsDr. McMullen Centre -Frankford
MM198Nov 28 20187:45 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
Nov 30 20188:00 AMBantamSyracuse NationalsCheel Arena
Nov 30 20183:00 PMBantamEastern Ontario WildCheel Arena
Dec 01 201810:30 AMBantamCollege de Levis CommandeursMaxcy Hall
Dec 01 20183:15 PMBantamOttawa Valley TitansCheel Arena
A148Nov 30 20187:00 PMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsCataraqui (Kinsmen)
MA160Dec 01 201812:45 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsLegends (3)
MP193Dec 01 20182:15 PMMinor PeeweePeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
P201Dec 01 20183:45 PMPeeweeOshawa GeneralsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
MM583Dec 01 20184:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesAurora CC (1 - Ford)
A202Dec 01 20186:30 PMAtomWhitby WildcatsDr. McMullen Centre -Frankford
MB550Dec 01 20187:15 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersStouffville (Pad B)
N173Dec 02 20181:00 PMNoviceClarington TorosMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
P193Dec 02 20182:00 PMPeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
MM144Dec 02 20182:30 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
A550Dec 02 20182:45 PMAtomMarkham WaxersVillage
MP218Dec 02 20184:15 PMMinor PeeweeWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
MB193Dec 02 20185:30 PMMinor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressRCAF Flyers Arena
MB204Dec 05 20186:15 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
A198Dec 05 20186:30 PMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsCobourg CC (Pond)
MP132Dec 07 20187:15 PMMinor PeeweeClarington TorosRickard (A)
N548Dec 08 20182:00 PMNoviceRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MP196Dec 08 20182:15 PMMinor PeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
B199Dec 08 20183:45 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
MB129Dec 08 20183:45 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosRickard (B)
M550Dec 08 20185:15 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsRama
MM199Dec 08 20185:45 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
N167Dec 09 20181:00 PMNovicePeterborough PetesMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
MM195Dec 09 20182:30 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
M519Dec 09 20184:00 PMMidgetBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
B583Dec 09 20185:00 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
M188Dec 11 20189:00 PMMidgetWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MA200Dec 12 20186:30 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosDr. McMullen Centre -Frankford
P204Dec 12 20187:30 PMPeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
MM203Dec 12 20187:45 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
B144Dec 14 20188:45 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MA113Dec 15 20183:30 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
A212Dec 15 20183:35 PMAtomWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
B203Dec 15 20183:45 PMBantamPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
MM201Dec 15 20185:45 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
M179Dec 15 20187:30 PMMidgetCentral Ontario WolvesDuncan MacDonald Memorial Gardens - Trenton
A165Dec 16 20181:00 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MP143Dec 16 20182:00 PMMinor PeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsWolfe Island
P197Dec 16 20182:00 PMPeeweeMarkham WaxersQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
MA190Dec 16 20182:30 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
MM516Dec 16 20183:00 PMMinor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
B516Dec 16 20185:00 PMBantamAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
MB202Dec 16 20185:30 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsRCAF Flyers Arena
MB159Dec 18 20188:30 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
B202Dec 20 20188:15 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
MP197Dec 22 20182:15 PMMinor PeeweeMarkham WaxersQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
N172Dec 22 20183:00 PMNoviceOshawa GeneralsCobourg CC (Bowl)
MM207Dec 22 20185:45 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
A203Dec 22 20186:30 PMAtomPeterborough PetesDr. McMullen Centre -Frankford
M172Dec 22 20187:30 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsDuncan MacDonald Memorial Gardens - Trenton
N184Dec 23 20181:30 PMNoviceWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
A207Dec 23 20182:00 PMAtomClarington TorosQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
MA206Dec 23 20182:30 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
MP502Dec 23 20184:00 PMMinor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
B110Dec 23 20187:00 PMBantamCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
MP195Dec 29 20182:15 PMMinor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
M171Dec 29 20187:30 PMMidgetWhitby WildcatsDuncan MacDonald Memorial Gardens - Trenton
P206Dec 30 20182:00 PMPeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
M161Jan 03 20198:00 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MM148Jan 04 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsCataraqui (Kinsmen)
N152Jan 05 201912:00 PMNovicePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MA179Jan 05 20191:30 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MP206Jan 05 20193:00 PMMinor PeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesCobourg CC (Bowl)
A195Jan 05 20196:30 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesDr. McMullen Centre -Frankford
P550Jan 05 20197:00 PMPeeweeMarkham WaxersCentennial
M170Jan 05 20197:30 PMMidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersDuncan MacDonald Memorial Gardens - Trenton
B599Jan 06 20192:00 PMBantamYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MA199Jan 06 20192:30 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
N112Jan 06 20193:00 PMNoviceCentral Ontario WolvesLittle Britain
MB212Jan 06 20196:00 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MP107Jan 06 20197:30 PMMinor PeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
M180Jan 08 20198:00 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsDeseronto Community Centre
MB181Jan 09 20198:00 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MM159Jan 09 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
B212Jan 09 20198:45 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
P159Jan 10 20197:00 PMPeeweeOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
MA218Jan 12 20192:15 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MP199Jan 12 20192:15 PMMinor PeeweePeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
B207Jan 12 20193:45 PMBantamClarington TorosQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
M178Jan 12 20197:30 PMMidgetClarington TorosDuncan MacDonald Memorial Gardens - Trenton
N171Jan 13 20191:00 PMNoviceWhitby WildcatsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
P205Jan 13 20192:00 PMPeeweeClarington TorosQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
MA203Jan 13 20192:15 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
B181Jan 13 20193:00 PMBantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MB207Jan 13 20195:30 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosRCAF Flyers Arena
MM218Jan 13 20195:45 PMMinor MidgetWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
MB165Jan 15 20198:30 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
M173Jan 16 20199:15 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
MA167Jan 19 201912:45 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsLegends (3)
N168Jan 19 20191:30 PMNovicePeterborough PetesCobourg CC (Bowl)
MP198Jan 19 20192:15 PMMinor PeeweeOshawa GeneralsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
A218Jan 19 20193:45 PMAtomWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
B201Jan 19 20193:45 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
MB206Jan 19 20195:45 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
P218Jan 19 20196:45 PMPeeweeWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
N179Jan 20 20191:30 PMNoviceWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
A124Jan 20 20192:15 PMAtomClarington TorosRickard (A)
P124Jan 20 20193:30 PMPeeweeClarington TorosRickard (A)
B550Jan 20 20194:15 PMBantamMarkham WaxersVillage
MB203Jan 20 20195:30 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesRCAF Flyers Arena
MA207Jan 23 20196:30 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsDr. McMullen Centre -Frankford
MA504Jan 25 20196:30 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MM129Jan 25 20198:45 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosRickard (A)
N157Jan 26 201912:00 PMNovicePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MA185Jan 26 20191:15 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
B218Jan 26 20193:45 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
P104Jan 26 20194:00 PMPeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
MM206Jan 26 20195:45 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
A193Jan 26 20196:30 PMAtomYork-Simcoe ExpressDr. McMullen Centre -Frankford
P196Jan 27 20192:00 PMPeeweePeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
MA191Jan 27 20192:30 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
MM181Jan 27 20195:00 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
M144Jan 27 20195:30 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
A204Jan 28 20197:30 PMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsDr. McMullen Centre -Frankford
MP207Jan 31 20196:45 PMMinor PeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
N123Feb 02 20191:30 PMNoviceClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
MP205Feb 02 20192:15 PMMinor PeeweeClarington TorosQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
B206Feb 02 20193:45 PMBantamCentral Ontario WolvesQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
P181Feb 02 20195:30 PMPeeweePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
A201Feb 02 20196:30 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsDr. McMullen Centre -Frankford
M165Feb 02 20197:00 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
MB110Feb 02 20197:15 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesScugog (2)
N162Feb 03 20191:00 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
MP167Feb 03 20191:30 PMMinor PeeweeOshawa GeneralsDonevan
A129Feb 03 20192:00 PMAtomClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA205Feb 03 20192:15 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
MB201Feb 03 20195:30 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsRCAF Flyers Arena
M176Feb 05 20198:00 PMMidgetWhitby WildcatsDeseronto Community Centre
B148Feb 05 20199:00 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MB148Feb 06 20197:00 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
B165Feb 08 20198:30 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
N175Feb 09 20191:30 PMNoviceOshawa GeneralsCobourg CC (Bowl)
P110Feb 09 20192:00 PMPeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
MP191Feb 09 20192:15 PMMinor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
A197Feb 09 20196:30 PMAtomMarkham WaxersDr. McMullen Centre -Frankford
MB218Feb 09 20196:45 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
M167Feb 09 20197:30 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersDuncan MacDonald Memorial Gardens - Trenton
N165Feb 10 20191:00 PMNoviceAjax-Pickering RaidersMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
P202Feb 10 20192:00 PMPeeweeWhitby WildcatsQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
MA202Feb 10 20192:15 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
A110Feb 10 20194:30 PMAtomCentral Ontario WolvesLittle Britain
MP113Feb 10 20197:30 PMMinor PeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
P165Feb 14 20197:30 PMPeeweeOshawa GeneralsGM Centre (2)
MP203Feb 16 20192:15 PMMinor PeeweeOshawa GeneralsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
P583Feb 16 20195:30 PMPeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MP185Feb 17 20191:45 PMMinor PeeweePeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
N107Feb 17 20193:00 PMNoviceCentral Ontario WolvesLittle Britain
B104Feb 17 20197:00 PMBantamCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
MP202Feb 23 20192:15 PMMinor PeeweeWhitby WildcatsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
N534Feb 24 201912:00 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersVillage
MP148Feb 24 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Quinte Red Devils on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quintedevils.com on Saturday, October 20, 2018 at 10:16 PM