Schedule & Results (Quinte Red Devils)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 04 20196:15 PMAtomPeterborough Jr PetesQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
32Sep 05 20195:45 PMMinor MidgetNorth York RangersScotiabank Pond 4
67Sep 06 20193:45 PMMinor MidgetBuffalo RegalsScotiabank Pond 2
84Sep 06 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetLambton Jr. StingScotiabank Pond 2
97Sep 07 201911:30 AMMinor MidgetPittsburgh PredatorsScotiabank Pond 1
Sep 06 20199:00 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosDarlington
A234Sep 07 20191:15 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsCampus (2)
B234Sep 13 20198:30 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MA276Sep 14 20192:00 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
P262Sep 14 20192:00 PMPeeweePeterborough PetesStrathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
M274Sep 14 20195:30 PMMidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
P319Sep 15 201912:30 PMPeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
B275Sep 15 20191:30 PMBantamAjax-Pickering RaidersQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
MB264Sep 15 20195:30 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersRCAF Flyers Arena
A262Sep 18 20196:15 PMAtomClarington TorosQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
MB275Sep 18 20198:30 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsRCAF Flyers Arena
M327Sep 18 20199:00 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
P271Sep 21 20192:00 PMPeeweeWhitby WildcatsStrathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
MP218Sep 21 20193:20 PMMinor PeeweeNorth Central PredatorsRama
MM109Sep 21 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
MB218Sep 21 20194:45 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsRama
B142Sep 21 20196:15 PMBantamCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
M177Sep 21 20197:30 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MM274Sep 22 20191:30 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
B156Sep 22 20193:15 PMBantamClarington TorosRickard (A)
MP123Sep 22 20194:00 PMMinor PeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
P204Sep 22 20194:30 PMPeeweeMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MB123Sep 22 20195:30 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MM279Sep 26 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MP185Sep 27 20197:00 PMMinor PeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
A132Sep 28 20192:00 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MP272Sep 28 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MA208Sep 28 20192:00 PMMinor AtomNorth Central PredatorsRama
B214Sep 28 20194:50 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsRama
P121Sep 28 20195:00 PMPeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
M273Sep 28 20195:30 PMMidgetCentral Ontario WolvesQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MP229Sep 29 201911:45 AMMinor PeeweeOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
A214Sep 29 20191:00 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsRama
MM264Sep 29 20191:30 PMMinor MidgetWhitby WildcatsQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
P214Sep 29 20192:20 PMPeeweeNorth Central PredatorsRama
MA131Sep 29 20194:00 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
M269Sep 29 20195:00 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesWellington District Commuity Center
B132Sep 29 20197:00 PMBantamBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MB233Oct 01 20198:30 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
B301Oct 05 201912:00 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MA266Oct 05 20191:00 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
P266Oct 05 20192:00 PMPeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesStrathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
MP262Oct 05 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeWhitby WildcatsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MM278Oct 05 20193:30 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
A299Oct 05 20193:55 PMAtomWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MB283Oct 05 20195:30 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
M262Oct 05 20195:30 PMMidgetBarrie Jr ColtsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MA267Oct 06 20191:00 PMMinor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
A269Oct 06 20192:30 PMAtomCentral Ontario WolvesMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
B190Oct 06 20194:15 PMBantamMarkham WaxersVillage
M103Oct 06 20195:30 PMMidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
MM136Oct 06 20196:30 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
M299Oct 08 20199:00 PMMidgetWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MA274Oct 09 20196:15 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
MP275Oct 10 20197:00 PMMinor PeeweeOshawa GeneralsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MA231Oct 11 20196:30 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MA269Oct 12 20191:00 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MM269Oct 12 20192:00 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
P270Oct 12 20192:00 PMPeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesStrathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
A279Oct 12 20192:30 PMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MP279Oct 12 20194:00 PMMinor PeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
M272Oct 12 20195:30 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MA264Oct 13 20191:00 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
B262Oct 13 20191:30 PMBantamClarington TorosQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
M156Oct 13 20195:15 PMMidgetClarington TorosRickard (A)
P190Oct 13 20197:00 PMPeeweeMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
B175Oct 16 20197:00 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
P175Oct 18 20197:00 PMPeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
P263Oct 19 20192:00 PMPeeweeOshawa GeneralsStrathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
MA265Oct 19 20193:00 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosRCAF Flyers Arena
MM263Oct 19 20193:30 PMMinor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
A190Oct 19 20195:30 PMAtomMarkham WaxersVillage
MB206Oct 19 20198:15 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersVillage
MA263Oct 20 20191:00 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
MM275Oct 20 20191:30 PMMinor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
A263Oct 20 20192:30 PMAtomYork-Simcoe ExpressMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
MB265Oct 20 20195:30 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosRCAF Flyers Arena
M319Oct 20 20196:00 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
M263Oct 22 20198:00 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressDeseronto Community Centre
A265Oct 23 20196:30 PMAtomPeterborough PetesMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
MB101Oct 25 20198:00 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
M302Oct 25 20199:00 PMMidgetWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
P264Oct 26 20192:00 PMPeeweeNorth Central PredatorsStrathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
MP264Oct 26 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeMarkham WaxersQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MM122Oct 26 20193:30 PMMinor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
B299Oct 26 20193:45 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
M141Oct 26 20196:15 PMMidgetCentral Ontario WolvesScugog (2)
B265Oct 27 20191:30 PMBantamPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
MM214Oct 27 20192:30 PMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsRama
A273Oct 27 20192:30 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
MP306Oct 27 20194:15 PMMinor PeeweeWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MB267Oct 27 20195:30 PMMinor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressRCAF Flyers Arena
P246Oct 27 20195:45 PMPeeweePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
A247Oct 28 20197:15 PMAtomPeterborough PetesNorthcrest
B278Oct 30 20197:30 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
MM262Oct 31 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MP176Nov 01 20197:00 PMMinor PeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MP267Nov 02 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressStrathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
MM113Nov 02 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
M224Nov 02 20195:00 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsRama
MA262Nov 03 20191:00 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
B267Nov 03 20191:30 PMBantamMarkham WaxersQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
M120Nov 03 20194:00 PMMidgetBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MB274Nov 03 20195:30 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesRCAF Flyers Arena
MP265Nov 07 20197:00 PMMinor PeeweeClarington TorosQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MM265Nov 07 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
P268Nov 09 20192:00 PMPeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersStrathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
MP263Nov 09 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweePeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
B276Nov 09 20193:30 PMBantamBarrie Jr ColtsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MM281Nov 09 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MA196Nov 09 20194:00 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersVillage
MB323Nov 09 20196:30 PMMinor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MP233Nov 10 201911:45 AMMinor PeeweeOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
MM266Nov 10 20191:30 PMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
A277Nov 10 20192:30 PMAtomCentral Ontario WolvesMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
MB272Nov 10 20195:30 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesRCAF Flyers Arena
B113Nov 10 20195:30 PMBantamAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
P243Nov 10 20196:30 PMPeeweeOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MM172Nov 12 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MB167Nov 14 20198:15 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA289Nov 16 201912:30 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MP274Nov 16 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
P143Nov 16 20192:15 PMPeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
A266Nov 16 20192:30 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
B266Nov 16 20193:30 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
M267Nov 16 20195:30 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MB117Nov 16 20196:00 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
MP276Nov 17 201911:00 AMMinor PeeweeNorth Central PredatorsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
P328Nov 17 201912:30 PMPeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MB276Nov 17 201912:30 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MA273Nov 17 20191:00 PMMinor AtomNorth Central PredatorsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
MM277Nov 17 20191:30 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
A267Nov 17 20192:30 PMAtomMarkham WaxersMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
M245Nov 17 20195:15 PMMidgetPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
A253Nov 18 20197:00 PMAtomPeterborough PetesNorthcrest
M277Nov 19 20198:00 PMMidgetCentral Ontario WolvesDeseronto Community Centre
MM301Nov 19 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MB279Nov 20 20198:30 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsRCAF Flyers Arena
MA139Nov 22 20197:00 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
MB266Nov 23 20192:00 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsStrathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
MA221Nov 23 20192:00 PMMinor AtomNorth Central PredatorsRama
MP266Nov 23 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MM268Nov 23 20193:30 PMMinor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
M264Nov 23 20195:30 PMMidgetWhitby WildcatsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
P299Nov 23 20196:35 PMPeeweeWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
B328Nov 23 20198:00 PMBantamYork-Simcoe ExpressBradford Leisure (Blue)
P269Nov 24 201912:30 PMPeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MA275Nov 24 20191:00 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
B272Nov 24 20191:30 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
A276Nov 24 20192:30 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
MM319Nov 24 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MB278Nov 24 20195:30 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersRCAF Flyers Arena
MP270Nov 28 20197:00 PMMinor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
M231Nov 28 20198:00 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
B247Nov 29 20196:15 PMBantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
P278Nov 30 20192:00 PMPeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesStrathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
A290Nov 30 20192:00 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
B269Nov 30 20193:30 PMBantamCentral Ontario WolvesQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
M271Nov 30 20195:30 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MP323Nov 30 20197:00 PMMinor PeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
B277Dec 01 20191:30 PMBantamCentral Ontario WolvesQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
A142Dec 01 20195:00 PMAtomCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
M279Dec 01 20195:00 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsWellington District Commuity Center
MP101Dec 02 20197:30 PMMinor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
MA182Dec 03 20197:00 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
A175Dec 06 20197:00 PMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MB138Dec 06 20197:00 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
MM219Dec 07 201910:30 AMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsSMSC (2)
A268Dec 07 20193:00 PMAtomAjax-Pickering RaidersRCAF Flyers Arena
B268Dec 07 20193:30 PMBantamAjax-Pickering RaidersQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MM276Dec 08 201910:30 AMMinor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsSMSC (2)
MB271Dec 08 201912:30 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MA279Dec 08 20191:00 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
A272Dec 08 20192:30 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
B270Dec 11 20197:30 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
P273Dec 11 20197:45 PMPeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
MB273Dec 11 20198:30 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosRCAF Flyers Arena
MM175Dec 12 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
M199Dec 12 20198:15 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersCentennial
MP117Dec 13 20197:00 PMMinor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
P276Dec 14 20192:00 PMPeeweeNorth Central PredatorsStrathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
MA331Dec 14 20192:00 PMMinor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MP277Dec 14 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
A319Dec 14 20193:30 PMAtomYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
M290Dec 14 20195:30 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MB292Dec 14 20195:30 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
B204Dec 14 20198:30 PMBantamMarkham WaxersVillage
MA268Dec 15 20191:00 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
B319Dec 15 20192:00 PMBantamYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MP283Dec 15 20192:30 PMMinor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
A274Dec 15 20192:30 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
P295Dec 15 20194:00 PMPeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MM253Dec 15 20195:15 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MB263Dec 15 20195:30 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesRCAF Flyers Arena
MM271Dec 19 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MA239Dec 20 20196:30 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MP278Dec 21 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeMarkham WaxersQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
P265Dec 21 20192:00 PMPeeweeMarkham WaxersStrathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
A328Dec 21 20193:30 PMAtomYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MM267Dec 21 20193:30 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
M268Dec 21 20195:30 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MM234Dec 22 20191:00 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
A204Dec 22 20191:15 PMAtomMarkham WaxersVillage
B273Dec 22 20191:30 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
MA104Dec 22 20192:30 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
M162Dec 22 20193:15 PMMidgetClarington TorosRickard (A)
MB277Dec 22 20195:30 PMMinor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressRCAF Flyers Arena
P159Dec 22 20195:30 PMPeeweeClarington TorosRickard (A)
Dec 28 20195:30 PMMidgetSweden Quinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MM272Jan 02 20208:30 PMMinor MidgetWhitby WildcatsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MP221Jan 04 20203:20 PMMinor PeeweeNorth Central PredatorsRama
A122Jan 04 20203:30 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
P133Jan 04 20205:00 PMPeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
B290Jan 04 20205:30 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MM204Jan 04 20208:30 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersVillage
MA277Jan 05 20201:00 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
B271Jan 05 20202:00 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
MP206Jan 05 20202:45 PMMinor PeeweeMarkham WaxersVillage
MB221Jan 05 20203:50 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsRama
MM161Jan 05 20205:15 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosRickard (A)
M207Jan 05 20208:00 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersVillage
MB229Jan 07 20208:30 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
A156Jan 10 20206:00 PMAtomClarington TorosRickard (A)
P165Jan 10 20207:15 PMPeeweeClarington TorosRickard (A)
MP271Jan 11 20202:00 PMMinor PeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MA278Jan 11 20203:00 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersRCAF Flyers Arena
MM273Jan 11 20203:30 PMMinor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
A113Jan 11 20205:00 PMAtomAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
M278Jan 11 20205:30 PMMidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
P103Jan 11 20206:30 PMPeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
MA272Jan 12 20201:00 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
B263Jan 12 20201:30 PMBantamYork-Simcoe ExpressQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
A271Jan 12 20202:30 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
MP292Jan 12 20202:30 PMMinor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MB262Jan 12 20205:30 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsRCAF Flyers Arena
MM142Jan 12 20206:30 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
M258Jan 14 20208:45 PMMidgetPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MP167Jan 15 20207:45 PMMinor PeeweeClarington TorosDarlington
B253Jan 15 20208:15 PMBantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MA147Jan 17 20207:00 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
MP268Jan 18 20202:00 PMMinor PeeweePeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
B122Jan 18 20202:00 PMBantamBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
P272Jan 18 20202:00 PMPeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressStrathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
MA307Jan 18 20202:30 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MM290Jan 18 20204:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
M123Jan 18 20206:00 PMMidgetBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MM239Jan 19 20202:30 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
P301Jan 19 20204:00 PMPeeweeWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
A270Jan 22 20206:15 PMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
MB268Jan 22 20208:30 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesRCAF Flyers Arena
MP273Jan 23 20207:00 PMMinor PeeweeClarington TorosQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
B161Jan 24 20209:00 PMBantamClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA294Jan 25 202012:30 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
P274Jan 25 20202:00 PMPeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesStrathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
MP138Jan 25 20202:00 PMMinor PeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
A275Jan 25 20203:00 PMAtomAjax-Pickering RaidersRCAF Flyers Arena
MM270Jan 25 20203:30 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MB256Jan 25 20205:00 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
M266Jan 25 20205:30 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
MA271Jan 26 20201:00 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
B264Jan 26 20201:30 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
A264Jan 26 20202:30 PMAtomWhitby WildcatsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
M265Jan 26 20205:00 PMMidgetPeterborough PetesWellington District Commuity Center
MA186Jan 29 20207:00 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
B279Jan 29 20207:30 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
A161Jan 31 20206:00 PMAtomClarington TorosRickard (A)
MB176Jan 31 20207:00 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
P267Feb 01 20202:00 PMPeeweeClarington TorosStrathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
MP269Feb 01 20202:00 PMMinor PeeweeWhitby WildcatsQuinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
N20Feb 01 20203:00 PMNoviceOshawa GeneralsRCAF Flyers Arena
MA169Feb 01 20203:45 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosRickard (B)
A301Feb 01 20204:00 PMAtomWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MB144Feb 01 20204:00 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
MA270Feb 02 20201:00 PMMinor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
B274Feb 02 20201:30 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesQuinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)
A278Feb 02 20202:30 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsMadoc and District Recreatioin Centre
M270Feb 02 20205:00 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsWellington District Commuity Center
MP256Feb 02 20205:45 PMMinor PeeweePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
M275Feb 04 20208:00 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsDeseronto Community Centre
P277Feb 05 20207:45 PMPeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsQuinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
P257Feb 07 20206:30 PMPeeweePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MB185Feb 07 20208:45 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MA254Feb 08 20201:45 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
P275Feb 08 20202:00 PMPeeweeOshawa GeneralsStrathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
MP144Feb 08 20202:00 PMMinor PeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
MB269Feb 08 20203:00 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsRCAF Flyers Arena
M276Feb 08 20206:00 PMMidgetClarington TorosDuncan MacDonald Memorial Gardens - Trenton
N22Feb 09 20201:00 PMNoviceClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA117Feb 09 20202:30 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MB270Feb 09 20205:30 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersRCAF Flyers Arena
P279Feb 15 20202:00 PMPeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersStrathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
N23Feb 22 20203:00 PMNoviceCentral Ontario WolvesRCAF Flyers Arena
N05Mar 01 20201:00 PMNoviceOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Quinte Red Devils on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quintedevils.com on Saturday, August 17, 2019 at 1:52 PM