Schedule & Results (Quinte Red Devils)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Mission & Vision
Board of Directors & Staff
Coaches 2023-24
Contact Us
Committees 2023-24
Important Documents
QRMHA Constitution
QRMHA Rules and Regulations - Sept 2023
QRMHA Complaint Form - Oct 2023
QRD PRIVIT Page
For Managers
For Players
For Players
Mental Health Resources
Skill Development
For Trainers
For Trainers
Rowan's Law Information
Trainer Forms
Concussion Information
For Coaches
For Coaches
Coaches - 2023-24 Season
Coach Qualification Requirements 2024-25
For Parents
For Parents
Lessons From Behind the Glass - Allyson Tufts
QRD Clothing/Gear
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Battle on the Bay Tournament
Photo Galleries
2022 OMHA Championships
Website Graphics 2022-23
Sponsors
QRD History
QRD History
QRD Awards
Champions
QRD Alumni
OHL Draft History
Stanley Cup Champions
Home Ice
Links
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
464 Games
All Scheduled Games
464 Games
Unreported Games
32 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
464 games
All Opponents
464 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
29 games
Barrie Colts
1 game
Barrie Jr Colts
30 games
Burlington Eagles
1 game
California Goldrush
1 game
Cambridge Hawks
1 game
Canadian International Hockey Academy
1 game
Central Ontario Wolves
33 games
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
2 games
Clarington Toros
36 games
Credit River Capitals
3 games
Cumberland Grads
1 game
Don Mills Flyers
1 game
Eastern Ontario Wild
2 games
Elgin Middlesex Canucks
2 games
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
1 game
Greater Kingston Jr Gaels
1 game
Grey Bruce Highlanders
3 games
Guelph Gryphons
2 games
Guelph Jr. Gryphons
1 game
Halton Hurricanes
2 games
Halton
1 game
Hamilton Steel
4 games
Kanata Blazers
1 game
Kapuskasing Flyers
1 game
Kingston Jr Gaels
32 games
Kingston Jr. Gaels
4 games
Kingston Jr. Golden Gaels
1 game
Kingston
2 games
Kitchener Jr Rangers
1 game
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
1 game
Little Caesers
1 game
Markham Majors
2 games
Markham Waxers
34 games
Mid Fairfield
1 game
Mississauga Rebels
3 games
Mississauga Reps
1 game
Mississauga Senators
1 game
Nepean Raiders
2 games
New Jersey Titans
1 game
Niagara North Stars
2 games
North Bay Trappers
4 games
North Central Predators
34 games
North York Rangers
2 games
Oakville Rangers
3 games
Oakville Rangers
3 games
Okanagan Hockey Academy
2 games
Okanagan
1 game
Oshawa Generals
33 games
Ottawa Jr. 67s
2 games
Ottawa Jr. 67's
3 games
Ottawa Myers Automotive
1 game
Ottawa Myers
2 games
Ottawa Sting
2 games
Ottawa Valley Titans
1 game
Peterborough Jr Petes
1 game
Peterborough Jr. Petes
2 games
Peterborough Petes
31 games
Rideau St Lawrence Kings
1 game
Sarnia Jr. Sting
1 game
Sarnia-Lambton Jr. Sting
1 game
Soo Jr. Greyhounds
3 games
Southern Tier Admirals
1 game
Timmins Majors
1 game
Toronto Marlboros
5 games
Toronto Red Wings
4 games
Toronto Titans
3 games
Tripen Osprey
1 game
Vaughan Kings
2 games
Waterloo Warriors
1 game
Waterloo Wolves
1 game
Whitby Wildcats
35 games
Windsor Jr Spitfires
1 game
York-Simcoe Express
26 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
464 games
All Venues
464 games
Home Venues
A Final
1 game
Asphodel-Norwood Community Cenre
2 games
Baltimore Recreation Centre
12 games
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes
1 game
Bell Sensplex - Myers Automotive
2 games
Canlan Sports Etobicoke - 2
1 game
Canlan Sports Etobicoke - 3
2 games
Canlan Sports York
4 games
Canlan York
5 games
Centre Ice 1
2 games
Centre Ice 2
2 games
Chedoke Arena
4 games
Cobourg CC (Pond)
1 game
Healthy Planet Arena- Leons Pad
1 game
Healthy Planet Arena-Leon's Pad
1 game
Healthy Planet
3 games
Invista Centre - Desjardins Pad
3 games
Invista Centre - MNP Pad
3 games
Invista Centre - Selkirk Pad
3 games
IPSC (1)
10 games
IPSC (2)
2 games
IPSC (5)
2 games
IPSC (6)
2 games
Keeler Centre
8 games
Kinsmen.
1 game
Kinsmen
1 game
Madoc and District Recreatioin Centre
16 games
Marmora and District Community Centre
23 games
Mohawk Arena
5 games
Morgan Firestone - 1
2 games
Morgan Firestone-2
1 game
Peggy Hill 2
1 game
Peterborough Memorial Centre
1 game
Quinte SWC (CAA Pad)
38 games
Quinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)
14 games
Quinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
57 games
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever Pad)
2 games
RCAF Flyers Arena
13 games
RIM
2 games
Sixteen Mile
4 games
Strathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
3 games
Strathcona Paper Centre (Home Hardware Pad) - Napanee (Napanee)
1 game
Warkworth Arena
6 games
Waterloo Memorial Rec. Complex
2 games
Western Fair Complex - Hanstone Quartz
2 games
Westwood Arena
7 games
Away Venues
Ajax CC (1)
1 game
Ajax CC (3)
8 games
Ajax CC (4)
1 game
Angus Glen (1 - West)
5 games
Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
1 game
Campus (1)
6 games
Canlan Sports Etobicoke - 1
1 game
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
2 games
Centennial
2 games
Centre 70 Arena
1 game
Chesswood Arena
1 game
Darlington
7 games
Delpark Homes (1)
7 games
Delpark Homes (2)
1 game
Delpark Homes (3)
2 games
Don Beer (1)
3 games
Don Beer (2)
1 game
Glen Abby
1 game
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
2 games
Healthy Planet - Leons
1 game
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
10 games
Henderson
1 game
Innisfil Rec (Red)
11 games
INVISTA (Desjardins)
11 games
INVISTA (MNP)
1 game
IPSC (3)
3 games
IPSC (4)
2 games
Iroquois Park
1 game
Kinsmen - Evebrude Center
1 game
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
1 game
Kinsmen (PGHA)
2 games
Kinsmen Arena-Mr.Lube Pad
1 game
Lindsay Rec (2)
4 games
Little Britain
1 game
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
1 game
MASK
6 games
Mayfield Recreation Complex
1 game
McKinney (1)
1 game
McKinney (2)
1 game
Memorial Centre
1 game
Memorial
2 games
Morgan Firestone - 2
1 game
Mount Joy
1 game
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
1 game
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
4 games
Peggy Hill
2 games
Rama
10 games
Richmond Sensplex - Milk Up
1 game
Rickard (A)
7 games
Rickard (B)
2 games
Rickard A
1 game
Scugog (1)
3 games
Scugog (2)
1 game
Semi Final
1 game
South Courtice (B)
1 game
St. Andrews College
12 games
Strathcona Paper Centre (Home Hardware Pad) - Napanee
1 game
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
1 game
Tom Graham (West)
3 games
Village
6 games
Western Fair Complex - Collins Clothier
1 game
Western Fair Sports Complex - Collins Clothier
1 game
Woodville/Eldon
7 games
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
Apr 2023
1 game
Aug 2023
1 game
Sep 2023
6 tournaments
25 games
Oct 2023
6 tournaments
81 games
Nov 2023
5 tournaments
79 games
Dec 2023
5 tournaments
71 games
Jan 2024
7 tournaments
68 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
74 games
Mar 2024
62 games
Apr 2024
2 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U14E-A027
Quinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15
vs Barrie Jr Colts
U15E-A011
Quinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13
@ Clarington Toros
U13E-A010
South Courtice (B)
14-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16
vs Oshawa Generals
U16E-B025
Quinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U10E-A005
Woodville/Eldon
6-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12
@ Markham Waxers
U12E-B012
Centennial
2-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18
vs Central Ontario Wolves
U18E-B017
Quinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18
vs York-Simcoe Express
U18E-B020
Quinte SWC (CAA Pad)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U11E-A005
Ajax CC (3)
8-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10
vs Clarington Toros
U10E-A028
Madoc and District Recreatioin Centre
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U13E-A005
Woodville/Eldon
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14
vs Oshawa Generals
U14E-A030
RCAF Flyers Arena
0-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12
vs North Central Predators
U12E-B022
Madoc and District Recreatioin Centre
0-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16
@ Peterborough Petes
U16E-B019
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U12E-B002
Little Britain
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15
@ Clarington Toros
U15E-A003
Darlington
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10
vs Oshawa Generals
U10E-A030
Baltimore Recreation Centre
2-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16
@ Whitby Wildcats
U16E-B030
IPSC (1)
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11
vs Kingston Jr Gaels
U11E-A028
RCAF Flyers Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U18E-B008
Scugog (2)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U16E-B004
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
7-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11
vs North Central Predators
U11E-A026
Marmora and District Community Centre
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10
vs North Central Predators
U10E-A026
Keeler Centre
0-15
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13
vs North Central Predators
U13E-A027
Marmora and District Community Centre
0-13
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15
vs Whitby Wildcats
U15E-A009
RCAF Flyers Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12
@ Whitby Wildcats
U12E-B028
IPSC (3)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14
@ Barrie Jr Colts
U14E-A010
Innisfil Rec (Red)
4-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18
@ Barrie Jr Colts
U18E-B003
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10
@ Oshawa Generals
U10E-A021
Campus (1)
6-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12
vs Central Ontario Wolves
U12E-B025
Madoc and District Recreatioin Centre
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13
vs Clarington Toros
U13E-A028
Marmora and District Community Centre
1-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14
@ North Central Predators
U14E-A020
MASK
9-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11
@ Markham Waxers
U11E-A013
Angus Glen (1 - West)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15
@ Whitby Wildcats
U15E-A015
IPSC (3)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16
@ Oshawa Generals
U16E-B011
Delpark Homes (1)
3-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18
vs Peterborough Petes
U18E-B018
RCAF Flyers Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U15E-A007
INVISTA (Desjardins)
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12
@ Clarington Toros
U12E-B006
Darlington
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11
@ Oshawa Generals
U11E-A021
Delpark Homes (1)
10-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14
@ Clarington Toros
U14E-A013
Darlington
8-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U13E-A011
INVISTA (Desjardins)
6-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15
@ Markham Waxers
U15E-A024
Mount Joy
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11
vs Markham Waxers
U11E-A029
Marmora and District Community Centre
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13
vs Peterborough Petes
U13E-A030
Marmora and District Community Centre
3-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14
vs Barrie Jr Colts
U14E-A028
Baltimore Recreation Centre
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10
vs Markham Waxers
U10E-A029
Marmora and District Community Centre
3-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15
vs Markham Waxers
U15E-A027
RCAF Flyers Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12
@ North Central Predators
U12E-B018
MASK
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11
@ North Central Predators
U11E-A020
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
6-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10
@ North Central Predators
U10E-A020
MASK
9-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15
vs Kingston Jr Gaels
U15E-A010
Quinte SWC (CAA Pad)
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12
vs Whitby Wildcats
U12E-B021
Madoc and District Recreatioin Centre
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13
@ North Central Predators
U13E-A016
MASK
8-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U14E-A005
Ajax CC (3)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15
vs Clarington Toros
U15E-A012
Quinte SWC (CAA Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U11E-A010
INVISTA (Desjardins)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13
vs Kingston Jr Gaels
U13E-A029
Quinte SWC (CAA Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U11E-A027
RCAF Flyers Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15
@ Barrie Jr Colts
U15E-A019
Innisfil Rec (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11
vs Oshawa Generals
U11E-A030
Marmora and District Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13
@ Peterborough Petes
U13E-A025
Kinsmen (PGHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13
vs Central Ontario Wolves
U13E-A026
Marmora and District Community Centre