Record Details (Quinte Red Devils)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110054000000110054
Tournament1611416534135805848291612112382
Regular Season3319113117844224144146967543257263180
Overall5031154187122552922420414410560378391266
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom83412026816116271641023653
Bantam118125421651029121713228333
Midget101015220063321078
Minor Atom74212016114523233188735249
Minor Bantam550027955001881010004517
Minor Midget6240122051401221113802441
Minor Peewee2110886231141583412223
Novice5500305752060181210209023
Peewee532015125410177107303219
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4130812110012152302013
Barrie Jr Colts4310181184402724127504535
Brampton 45's11005211001812200233
Central Ontario Wolves3210109422061374301622
Clarington Toros422011115221131094412421
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs000000211084211084
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4400197330014377003310
Long Island Gulls1010351010282020513
Markham Waxers2200124312061053201814
North Central Predators1010068431272194412727
Oshawa Generals210163211011742111710
Peterborough Petes32011133210966411209
Pittsburgh Jr Penguins1010461010242020610
Richmond Hill Coyotes211084000000211084
Whitby Wildcats311112911003142111510
York-Simcoe Express1010256312251473222719
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bell Sensplex - Bradley's Insurance 100122211074311196
Cobourg CC (Bowl)220073000000220073
Cobourg CC (Pond)3210111200000032101112
Dr. McMullen Centre -Frankford 201125000000201125
Evinrude (Atom)000000220083220083
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000220083220083
Innisfil Rec (Red)0000005230181852301818
INVISTA (FL)00000022001022200102
Madoc and District Recreatioin Centre43101260000004310126
Northcrest Arena220010322002534400356
Quinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)148426140000000148426140
Quinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)5230121600000052301216
Rama0000007421211474212114
RCAF Flyers Arena33001630000003300163
Rickard (A)000000311196311196
South Courtice (B)000000211044211044
St. Andrews College0000005311241353112413
Village000000211057211057
Westwood Arena 422001001100933300193
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Quinte Red Devils on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quintedevils.com on Saturday, October 20, 2018 at 10:15 PM