Record Details (Quinte Red Devils)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament3210167220012454102811
Regular Season7430261442021311116323925
Overall106404221640225151610426736
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom110031110032220063
Bantam1100741001442101118
Midget110041110043220084
Minor Atom110090000000110090
Minor Bantam202015000000202015
Minor Midget3210167220012454102811
Peewee101023100122201145
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders22001150000002200115
Buffalo Regals110050000000110050
Central Ontario Wolves110090000000110090
Clarington Toros110031000000110031
Lambton Jr. Sting000000110071110071
Markham Waxers101013000000101013
Mississauga Reps101067000000101067
North York Rangers000000110053110053
Oshawa Generals101002210176311178
Peterborough Petes101023000000101023
Pittsburgh Predators110050000000110050
York-Simcoe Express000000210165210165
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delpark Homes (1)000000210176210176
Quinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)110031000000110031
Quinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)32101440000003210144
Quinte SWC (Yardmen Pad)110074000000110074
RCAF Flyers Arena101002000000101002
Scotiabank Pond 1110050000000110050
Scotiabank Pond 21100501100712200121
Scotiabank Pond 410106711005321101110
St. Andrews College000000210165210165
Strathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee101023000000101023
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Quinte Red Devils on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quintedevils.com on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 6:38 AM