Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2015-2016 (Quinte Red Devils)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1811346028189724635362010610663
Playoff41129115131111992432030
Overall221246693923101035754452214912693
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1100621100802200142
Barrie Jr Colts101024110010211034
Central Ontario Wolves51131075221711103341718
Clarington Toros201145202013403158
Kingston Jr Frontenacs210141220053430194
Markham Waxers110051100111210162
North Central Predators1100631001442101107
Oshawa Generals22007122001104400181
Peterborough Petes220061202061042201211
Richmond Hill Coyotes110041110020220061
Whitby Wildcats22001022110554310157
York-Simcoe Express2011511303061750411128
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000110080110080
Deseronto Community Centre5122121500000051221215
Elvis Stojko000000110020110020
Evinrude (Atom)00000020206102020610
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110010110010
INVISTA (Ambassador)000000220053220053
IPSC (4)000000101024101024
Legends (1)00000022001102200110
Lindsay Rec (1)000000311146311146
Lindsay Rec (2)000000211035211035
McKinney (2)000000110031110031
Milliken Mills000000100111100111
Quinte SWC (CAA Pad)200233000000200233
Quinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)320171000000320171
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever Pad)129214720000000129214720
Rama000000100144100144
Rickard (A)000000202013202013
St. Andrews College00000030306173030617
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Quinte Red Devils on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quintedevils.com on Tuesday, April 13, 2021 at 3:43 AM