Record Details, Major PeeWee, 2016-2017 (Quinte Red Devils)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001200000002200120
Regular Season1814227732181224903936264616771
Playoff42201815211010863302823
Overall241842107472013341004744317620794
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101012110043211055
Barrie Jr Colts110042110042220084
Central Ontario Wolves22008022001324400212
Clarington Toros43011911321013775113218
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2101862101534202139
Markham Waxers1100511100822200133
North Central Predators1100411100822200123
North York Rangers22001200000002200120
Oshawa Generals2200144211013843102712
Peterborough Petes22008221011164301198
Richmond Hill Coyotes312079211010752301716
Whitby Wildcats21109820025541121413
York-Simcoe Express1100811100602200141
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus (1)00000011001041100104
Elgin Barrow (East)00000021101072110107
Evinrude (Atom)00000021011162101116
Fenelon Falls000000110051110051
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110042110042
INVISTA (FL)000000210153210153
IPSC (1)000000100122100122
Legends (3)000000101034101034
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110081110081
Madoc and District Recreatioin Centre12102049200000001210204920
McKinney (2)000000100133100133
Pickering (Delaney)000000110043110043
Quinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)106224627000000106224627
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever Pad)22001200000002200120
Rama000000110082110082
Rickard (A)00000022001362200136
Rickard (B)000000101001101001
St. Andrews College000000110060110060
Village000000110082110082
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Quinte Red Devils on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quintedevils.com on Wednesday, July 24, 2019 at 5:17 AM