Record Details, Atom, 2017-2018 (Quinte Red Devils)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10631302651221617157534643
Regular Season1813236839181152544036247512279
Playoff513171053201212104511922
Overall3320851057528159482696135179187144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders110041110042220083
Barrie Jr Colts100122100133200255
Brampton 45s110050000000110050
Buffalo Jr Sabres000000101013101013
Burlington Eagles110031000000110031
Central Ontario Wolves22001312101734301204
Clarington Toros531113952301014105412323
Cumberland Jr Grads000000110052110052
Don Mills Flyers101028000000101028
Grey Bruce Highlanders110042000000110042
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs110020000000110020
Huron Perth Lakers100111000000100111
Kingston Jr Frontenacs312078321011663301814
Markham Waxers110032110021220053
Nepean Raiders000000100133100133
North Central Predators110032110041220073
Oshawa Generals2101652200414301106
Oshawa Minor Generals110060000000110060
Peterborough Petes2011472110454121812
Richmond Hill Coyotes1100541100532200107
Rideau St.Lawrence000000100144100144
Seaway Valley Rapids000000101035101035
Waterloo Wolves31207140000003120714
Whitby Wildcats3210137312081063302117
York-Simcoe Express110021110043220064
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)000000110030110030
Centennial000000110021110021
Cobourg CC (Bowl)110032000000110032
Deseronto Community Centre169345028000000169345028
Don Beer (3)000000110042110042
Duncan McDonald Arena - Pad B101036000000101036
East Bayfield (Purple)000000100133100133
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110053110053
Evinrude (Atom)000000211045211045
Gateway 1211056000000211056
INVISTA (FL)000000211086211086
Invista Centre - FL Pad1100601100522200112
Invista Centre - Selkirk Pad000000101035101035
IPSC (1)000000211056211056
Legends (1)000000220041220041
Lindsay Rec (2)000000100122100122
Little Britain000000110051110051
Madoc and District Recreatioin Centre110054000000110054
Marmora and District Community Centre32101060000003210106
McKinney (1)000000101034101034
Mowhawk B110042000000110042
Mowhawk G110031000000110031
Parkdale201127000000201127
Quinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)110043000000110043
Rama000000110041110041
Rickard (A)0000005230101452301014
Scotia Bank Pond 421107820114641211114
St. Andrews College000000110043110043
Strathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee110032100144210176
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Quinte Red Devils on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quintedevils.com on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 4:46 PM