Record Details, Peewee, 2018-2019 (Quinte Red Devils)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1813416337189635039362210411376
Playoff6600221152211113118213324
Overall241941854823118461524730125146100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101023110053211076
Barrie Jr Colts110042110041220083
Central Ontario Wolves431010932107575201714
Clarington Toros22001042020154220119
Grey-Bruce Highlanders110051000000110051
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2200622200924400154
Markham Waxers3210108413071173401719
North Central Predators101006110042211048
Oshawa Generals2200712101854301156
Peterborough Petes210174211071042111414
Richmond Hill Coyotes110071101002211073
Southern Tier Admirals110032000000110032
Whitby Wildcats2200642101524301116
York-Simcoe Express1100812002443102125
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus (2)000000110052110052
Centennial000000101012101012
Cobourg CC (Bowl)110041000000110041
Don Beer (3)000000110053110053
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101002101002
Evinrude (Atom)00000021107102110710
Fenelon Falls000000211054211054
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110041110041
INVISTA (FL)000000110051110051
INVISTA (Transit)000000110041110041
IPSC (4)000000210152210152
Legends (1)000000100133100133
Little Britain000000110021110021
Quinte SWC (CAA Pad)191441684030216112214627451
Quinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)220073000000220073
Rama000000110042110042
RCAF Flyers Arena110032000000110032
Rickard (A)000000101014101014
South Courtice (B)000000101001101001
St. Andrews College000000100111100111
Village000000110031110031
Wellington District Commuity Center110032000000110032
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Quinte Red Devils on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quintedevils.com on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 3:42 PM