Record Details, Minor Atom (U10), 2019-2020 (Quinte Red Devils)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000211033211033
Tournament118304622981038182016408440
Regular Season1813419142181143683236248415974
Playoff42111510330012375112713
Overall33238215274322363121566546145273130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders11008520115631111311
Barrie Jr Colts21019611005432011410
Boston Minuteman Flames101037000000101037
Boston Minutemen 000000101013101013
Brantford 99er’s000000110054110054
Buffalo Jr Sabres000000110042110042
Central Ontario Wolves22001312110954310226
Clarington Toros22001441100103300154
Detroit Little Caesar’s000000110041110041
Detroit Little Caesars 110040000000110040
Kingston Jr Gaels 11005222001323300184
Lambton Jr Sting110030000000110030
London Jr Knights101013110043211056
Markham Waxers22001331001113201144
Middlesex Islanders 000000110053110053
Niagara North Stars110041000000110041
North Central Predators11008033002414400321
Oakville Rangers000000110021110021
Oshawa Generals1100702200523300122
Peterborough Jr. Petes000000110021110021
Peterborough Petes2020281010143030312
Providence 101013000000101013
Providence Hockey Club110043000000110043
Richmond Hill Coyotes320110343011557502258
Rochester Jr Coalition 000000110061110061
Toronto Redwings110042000000110042
Toronto Titans110071000000110071
Whitby Wildcats4220121331206773401820
York Simcoe Express11001110000001100111
York-Simcoe Express2110981100303210128
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000201156201156
Campus (1)000000220052220052
Canlan Ice Sports (Oshawa) #2000000110054110054
Chrysler 1100711100702200141
Elgin Barrow (East)00000043011554301155
Evenrude Center -Atom Pad000000110021110021
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)000000101014101014
Hanstone000000110043110043
HarborCentre Rink 1101013000000101013
Harbour Centre Pad 1110043110042220085
Harbour Centre Pad 21100421100612200103
Harbour Centre Rink 211001110000001100111
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110054110054
INVISTA (Desjardins)00000022001322200132
IPSC (3)000000101024101024
IPSC (4)000000110031110031
Iroquois Park000000101012101012
Iroquois Park (Whitby ) #3000000101013101013
Iroquois Park (Whitby ) #5110041110021220062
Iroquois Park (Whitby ) #6000000110053110053
Iroquois Park (Whitby ) 1000000110041110041
Madoc and District Recreatioin Centre17115177450000001711517745
McKinney 1101037000000101037
Quinte SWC (Family Dental Centre)110052000000110052
Quinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)32011530000003201153
Rama00000022001712200171
RCAF Flyers Arena110092000000110092
South Courtice (B)000000110010110010
St. Andrews College000000110030110030
Tonys110040000000110040
Village000000100111100111
Western Fair Complex - Chrysler Pad (London)101013000000101013
Western Fair Complex - Chrysler Pad (London)110030000000110030
Western Fair Complex - London City Pad110041000000110041
Woodville/Eldon000000211095211095
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Quinte Red Devils on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quintedevils.com on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 3:50 PM