Record Details, Novice (U9), 2019-2020 (Quinte Red Devils)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament87014883210216119116914
Regular Season440021144002548800465
Overall1211016997610461019171111519
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders22001610000002200161
Brampton 45’s00000011001301100130
Central Ontario Wolves220091000000220091
Clarington Toros1100501100902200140
Halton Hurricanes 110032000000110032
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs11001200000001100120
Lambeth Lancers100122000000100122
Oshawa Generals1100811100622200143
Oshawa Jr. Generals110041000000110041
Peterborough Petes110030110040220070
Southern Tier Admirals000000101024101024
Waterloo Wolves000000110062110062
Whitby Wildcats1100711100622200133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus (1)000000110062110062
Crystal Ridge 000000110062110062
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)000000110040110040
IPSC (6)000000110062110062
Iroquois Park (Whitby ) Rink 111001200000001100120
Iroquois Park (Whitby ) Rink 2110032000000110032
Iroquois Park (Whitby ) Rink 3220082000000220082
Iroquois Park (Whitby ) Rink 6110071000000110071
Jaycee- Leisureplex110070000000110070
Kinsmen Leisureplex10012211001302101152
Kinsmen-Leisureplex 000000101024101024
McKinney Rink 1110091000000110091
Quinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)110030000000110030
RCAF Flyers Arena33001810000003300181
Rickard (A)000000110090110090
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Quinte Red Devils on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quintedevils.com on Thursday, June 24, 2021 at 11:59 AM