Record Details, U10, 2023-2024 (Quinte Red Devils)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Mission & Vision
Board of Directors & Staff
Coaches 2024-25
Contact Us
Committees 2023-24
Important Documents
QRMHA Constitution
QRMHA Rules and Regulations - Sept 2023
QRMHA Complaint Form - Oct 2023
QRD PRIVIT Page
For Managers
For Players
For Players
Mental Health Resources
Skill Development
For Trainers
For Trainers
Rowan's Law Information
Trainer Forms
Concussion Information
For Coaches
For Coaches
Coaches - 2023-24 Season
Coach Qualification Requirements 2024-25
For Parents
For Parents
Lessons From Behind the Glass - Allyson Tufts
QRD Clothing/Gear
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Battle on the Bay Tournament
Photo Galleries
2022 OMHA Championships
Website Graphics 2022-23
Sponsors
QRD History
QRD History
QRD Awards
Champions
QRD Alumni
OHL Draft History
Stanley Cup Champions
Home Ice
Links
2023-2024 U10
U10 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
U10 Team Sponsors
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
U10
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2023-2024 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
Regular Season
33
27
3
3
0
184
55
17
13
2
2
0
90
29
16
14
1
1
0
94
26
Tournament
16
14
2
0
0
98
28
9
9
0
0
0
57
11
7
5
2
0
0
41
17
Playoff
10
10
0
0
0
71
15
5
5
0
0
0
38
7
5
5
0
0
0
33
8
Overall
59
51
5
3
0
353
98
31
27
2
2
0
185
47
28
24
3
1
0
168
51
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
Central Ontario Wolves
5
4
1
0
0
22
13
2
2
0
0
0
8
3
3
2
1
0
0
14
10
Clarington Toros
5
5
0
0
0
18
5
3
3
0
0
0
9
1
2
2
0
0
0
9
4
Markham Waxers
5
5
0
0
0
34
7
3
3
0
0
0
24
6
2
2
0
0
0
10
1
North Central Predators
5
5
0
0
0
60
3
2
2
0
0
0
26
0
3
3
0
0
0
34
3
Oshawa Generals
5
5
0
0
0
35
6
2
2
0
0
0
15
3
3
3
0
0
0
20
3
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
3
3
0
0
0
13
4
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
2
2
0
0
0
11
3
Barrie Jr Colts
3
1
2
0
0
12
11
2
0
2
0
0
6
9
1
1
0
0
0
6
2
Kingston Jr Gaels
3
3
0
0
0
15
6
1
1
0
0
0
5
3
2
2
0
0
0
10
3
Peterborough Petes
3
3
0
0
0
19
4
2
2
0
0
0
15
3
1
1
0
0
0
4
1
Whitby Wildcats
3
1
0
2
0
11
6
2
0
0
2
0
5
5
1
1
0
0
0
6
1
York-Simcoe Express
3
2
0
1
0
16
5
2
2
0
0
0
13
2
1
0
0
1
0
3
3
Mississauga Rebels
2
2
0
0
0
13
6
2
2
0
0
0
13
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Toronto Titans
2
2
0
0
0
6
1
2
2
0
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cambridge Hawks
1
1
0
0
0
9
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
9
2
Credit River Capitals
1
1
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
11
0
Cumberland Grads
1
1
0
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
7
2
Hamilton Steel
1
1
0
0
0
8
2
1
1
0
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kanata Blazers
1
1
0
0
0
8
0
1
1
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Little Caesers
1
0
1
0
0
1
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
8
Markham Majors
1
1
0
0
0
11
0
1
1
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Nepean Raiders
1
1
0
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
7
1
Ottawa Sting
1
1
0
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Soo Jr. Greyhounds
1
1
0
0
0
7
1
1
1
0
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Toronto Marlboros
1
0
1
0
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
3
Toronto Red Wings
1
1
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
4
1
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
Marmora and District Community Centre
5
4
1
0
0
32
10
5
4
1
0
0
32
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Quinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
5
4
1
0
0
33
11
5
4
1
0
0
33
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Canlan Sports York
4
3
1
0
0
15
10
2
2
0
0
0
10
1
2
1
1
0
0
5
9
Keeler Centre
4
3
0
1
0
24
3
4
3
0
1
0
24
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Campus (1)
3
3
0
0
0
20
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
0
20
3
Strathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
3
3
0
0
0
22
3
1
1
0
0
0
8
0
2
2
0
0
0
14
3
Warkworth Arena
3
2
0
1
0
13
6
3
2
0
1
0
13
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ajax CC (3)
2
2
0
0
0
11
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
11
3
Angus Glen (1 - West)
2
2
0
0
0
10
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
10
1
Canlan York
2
1
1
0
0
5
4
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
1
0
1
0
0
2
3
Chedoke Arena
2
2
0
0
0
16
5
2
2
0
0
0
16
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
INVISTA (Desjardins)
2
2
0
0
0
10
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
10
3
Lindsay Rec (2)
2
1
1
0
0
8
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
8
7
Madoc and District Recreatioin Centre
2
2
0
0
0
6
1
2
2
0
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Quinte SWC (CAA Pad)
2
2
0
0
0
12
3
2
2
0
0
0
12
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rama
2
2
0
0
0
25
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
25
2
Baltimore Recreation Centre
1
1
0
0
0
8
2
1
1
0
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
1
1
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
4
1
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1
1
0
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
6
2
IPSC (4)
1
1
0
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
6
1
MASK
1
1
0
0
0
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
9
1
Morgan Firestone - 1
1
1
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
11
0
Morgan Firestone - 1
1
1
0
0
0
11
0
1
1
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Morgan Firestone - 2
1
1
0
0
0
9
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
9
2
Morgan Firestone-2
1
1
0
0
0
5
3
1
1
0
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rickard (A)
1
1
0
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
5
3
Rickard (B)
1
1
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
4
1
St. Andrews College
1
0
0
1
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
3
Strathcona Paper Centre (Home Hardware Pad) - Napanee (Napanee)
1
1
0
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Woodville/Eldon
1
1
0
0
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
6
3