Schedule & Results, Minor Bantam (U14), 2019-2020 (Quinte Red Devils)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Mission & Vision
Board of Directors & Staff
Coaches 2023-24
Contact Us
Committees 2023-24
Important Documents
QRMHA Constitution
QRMHA Rules and Regulations - Sept 2023
QRMHA Complaint Form - Oct 2023
QRD PRIVIT Page
For Managers
For Players
For Players
Mental Health Resources
Skill Development
For Trainers
For Trainers
Rowan's Law Information
Trainer Forms
Concussion Information
For Coaches
For Coaches
Coaches - 2023-24 Season
Coach Qualification Requirements 2024-25
For Parents
For Parents
Lessons From Behind the Glass - Allyson Tufts
QRD Clothing/Gear
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Battle on the Bay Tournament
Photo Galleries
2022 OMHA Championships
Website Graphics 2022-23
Sponsors
QRD History
QRD History
QRD Awards
Champions
QRD Alumni
OHL Draft History
Stanley Cup Champions
Home Ice
Links
19-20 Minor Bantam (U14)
Minor Bantam (U14) Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
Minor Bantam (U14)
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
49 Games
All Scheduled Games
49 Games
Unreported Games
2 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
49 games
All Opponents
49 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
3 games
Barrie Jr Colts
3 games
Central Ontario Wolves
5 games
Clarington Toros
5 games
Kingston Jr Gaels
8 games
Markham Waxers
5 games
North Central Predators
3 games
Oshawa Generals
3 games
Peterborough Petes
5 games
Richmond Hill Coyotes
3 games
Whitby Wildcats
3 games
York-Simcoe Express
3 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
49 games
All Venues
49 games
Home Venues
Marmora and District Community Centre
1 game
Quinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
5 games
RCAF Flyers Arena
17 games
Strathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
1 game
Away Venues
Ajax CC (4)
1 game
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
1 game
Darlington
1 game
Delpark Homes (1)
2 games
Elvis Stojko
2 games
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
2 games
Fenelon Falls
2 games
Holly Rec (Rink 2)
1 game
INVISTA (Desjardins)
4 games
IPSC (1)
1 game
Oakwood
1 game
Pickering (Delaney)
1 game
Rama
2 games
Rickard (A)
1 game
St. Andrews College
1 game
Village
2 games
×
×
Minor Bantam (U14)
Sep 2019
6 games
Oct 2019
1 tournament
6 games
Nov 2019
1 tournament
9 games
Dec 2019
1 tournament
5 games
Jan 2020
8 games
Feb 2020
10 games
Mar 2020
5 games
March 2020
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 01
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
O-MB-G5
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
5-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 05
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Central Ontario Wolves
E-MB-R1
Marmora and District Community Centre
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 08
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Markham Waxers
E-MB-R3
Village
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 10
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Central Ontario Wolves
E-MB-R5
Fenelon Falls
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 11
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Markham Waxers
E-MB-R4
RCAF Flyers Arena
3-0
L